+1(253) 202-3769 [email protected]
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • MONICA CHURCH
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    14523 SE 167th ST, Renton, WA 98058

    $749,990

    $749,990

    4 Beds2.25 Baths1,992 SqFt

    14523 SE 167th ST, Renton, WA 98058

    eXp Realty • Aleni Mang

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    4222 Meridian AVE N #B, Seattle, WA 98103

    $734,950

    $734,950

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,103 SqFt

    4222 Meridian AVE N #B, Seattle, WA 98103

    Array Real Estate • Michael Espada

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    5901 Phinney AVE N #106, Seattle, WA 98103

    $535,000

    $535,000

    2 Beds2 Baths833 SqFt

    5901 Phinney AVE N #106, Seattle, WA 98103

    Real Broker LLC • Monica Church

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3636 Palatine AVE N #Unit A, Seattle, WA 98103

    $885,000

    $885,000

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,270 SqFt

    3636 Palatine AVE N #Unit A, Seattle, WA 98103

    Real Broker LLC • Monica Church

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1625 Camas AVE NE, Renton, WA 98056

    $625,000

    $625,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

    1625 Camas AVE NE, Renton, WA 98056

    WeLakeside • Cindy M Hoy

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    4309 34th AVE W #103, Seattle, WA 98199

    $495,000

    $525,000

    5.7%
    2 Beds1.75 Baths885 SqFt

    4309 34th AVE W #103, Seattle, WA 98199

    Real Broker LLC • Monica Church

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    6355 41st AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98136

    $775,000

    $775,000

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,393 SqFt

    6355 41st AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98136

    Windermere R E Mount Baker • Jeff Wolfe

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    4410 Eastern AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98105

    $2,175,000

    $2,175,000

    5 Beds3.25 Baths2,438 SqFt

    4410 Eastern AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98105

    Windermere Real Estate Co. • John Cowan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    17050 37th AVE NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

    $1,100,000

    $999,000

    10.1%
    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,970 SqFt

    17050 37th AVE NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

    Real Broker LLC • Chris Dalto

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    9523 Ashworth AVE N #C, Seattle, WA 98103

    $625,000

    $625,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,240 SqFt

    9523 Ashworth AVE N #C, Seattle, WA 98103

    Real Broker LLC • Maynard Wagner

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2815 Prosch AVE W, Seattle, WA 98119

    $1,218,000

    $1,200,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,070 SqFt

    2815 Prosch AVE W, Seattle, WA 98119

    Coldwell Banker Bain • David Angiulo

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    4313 NE 20th ST, Renton, WA 98059

    $850,000

    $850,000

    4 Beds2.25 Baths2,090 SqFt

    4313 NE 20th ST, Renton, WA 98059

    KW Lake Washington So • Melissa Hudson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2030 NW 61st, Seattle, WA 98107

    $825,000

    $825,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,385 SqFt

    2030 NW 61st, Seattle, WA 98107

    Windermere Real Estate Co. • Cari A. Sulcer

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    14235 248th PL SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    $1,380,000

    $1,410,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds2.75 Baths2,920 SqFt

    14235 248th PL SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Windermere Real Estate/East • Maria T. Danieli

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3202 E Terrace St, Seattle, WA 98122

    $1,010,000

    $1,060,000

    4.7%
    4 Beds2.25 Baths1,550 SqFt

    3202 E Terrace St, Seattle, WA 98122

    Coldwell Banker Bain • Manuela Manetta

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1740 Melrose AVE #703, Seattle, WA 98122

    $375,000

    $350,000

    7.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath731 SqFt

    1740 Melrose AVE #703, Seattle, WA 98122

    Ensemble • Christine M Hill

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1140 N 92nd ST #B, Seattle, WA 98103

    $415,000

    $433,000

    4.2%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,010 SqFt

    1140 N 92nd ST #B, Seattle, WA 98103

    Real Broker LLC • Monica Church

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    7211 126th AVE NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

    $2,470,000

    $2,650,000

    6.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,387 SqFt

    7211 126th AVE NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

    eXp Realty • Jin Lee

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3644 33rd AVE W, Seattle, WA 98199

    $900,000

    $900,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,076 SqFt

    3644 33rd AVE W, Seattle, WA 98199

    Windermere RE Magnolia • Russ Katz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3644 33rd AVE W, Seattle, WA 98199

    $900,000

    $900,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,076 SqFt

    3644 33rd AVE W, Seattle, WA 98199

    Windermere RE Magnolia • Russ Katz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    6014 Evanston AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103

    $1,375,000

    $1,375,000

    4 Beds2.75 Baths1,577 SqFt

    6014 Evanston AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103

    John L. Scott Mill Creek • Nicole McVay

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    4521 B Bagley AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103

    $990,000

    $998,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,615 SqFt

    4521 B Bagley AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103

    Windermere Real Estate Co. • Barrick Benson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    14305 139th PL SE, Renton, WA 98059

    $845,000

    $850,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,560 SqFt

    14305 139th PL SE, Renton, WA 98059

    Keller Williams North Seattle • Maddy Rapinac

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    11800 SE 4th PL #203, Bellevue, WA 98005

    $1,070,000

    $1,115,000

    4.0%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,732 SqFt

    11800 SE 4th PL #203, Bellevue, WA 98005

    BetterHomes&GardensRE Macy&Co. • Ayako Tronson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    MONICA CHURCH

    MONICA CHURCH

    +1(253) 202-3769 [email protected]

    5 Chandra Lane, Rancho Mirage, California, 92262, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    MONICA CHURCH

    MONICA CHURCH

    +1(253) 202-3769 [email protected]

    5 Chandra Lane, Rancho Mirage, California, 92262, USA